ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545133
nr 1454 5133
Gerald Steffe
(f. 1939), Sverige
Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), 46x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), 46x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x60cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:38:10
10/3 08:06:18
Gerald Steffe
Read more about Gerald Steffe